Flash

Flash: ಕುಂಬಳೆ ಉಪಜಿಲ್ಲಾ ಕಲೋತ್ಸವದ ಚಾಂಪಿಯನ್ ನಾವು..

04 November 2017

Result_UP General





Result:UP General
  301 - Prasangam - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4531 7  SANIYA MARTIN 7  ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL BELA
2133 2  ASHYATH SHABIKA 6  J. A. S. B. S. Manya
3723 4  FATHIMATH RAFIYA 7  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni
  302 - Prasangam - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1181 2  LATHASHREE C J 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela
  303 - Prasangam - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4013 5  SHRI GIRI 7  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla
2055 4  ANVITHA.M 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela
1518 1  PRANATHI G N 7  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA
  304 - Padyamchollal - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4081 10  ANUPAMA M 7  S. M. M. A. U. P. S. Mundithadka
4015 6  NANDANA M 6  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla
3742 15  AKHILA M 6  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
  305 - Padyamchollal - English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1168 4  YASHASHWINI K 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela
4018 16  PRINSON LITTON CRASTA 5  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla
1024 5  MANVITHA M 6  S. N. H. S. Perla
  306 - Padyamchollal - Arabic
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4694 6  MARIYAMMATH ASBAHA LUBA 7  G. V. H. S. S. Mogral
3344 1  KHADEEJA SHABNAM K H 7  G.H.S.Soorambail
3891 8  RUMSHA FIDA 6  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
  307 - Padyamchollal - Urudu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2065 8  AYSHATHULSHAMNA 6  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri
4085 4  AHAMMED SURAIK 7  S. M. M. A. U. P. S. Mundithadka
1497 6  NAFEESATH NAZEERA P A 7  S. D. P. A. U. P. S. Banputhadka
  308 - Padyamchollal - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2044 18  REEMA CRASTA 6  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela
2979 4  CHAITHRAKALA M 6  A. U. P. S. Kuntar
1584 10  ANNAPOORNA 6  A. K. M. M. A. U. P. S. Paika
  309 - Aksharaslogam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1904 1  KRITHIKA.M 6  A. U. P. S. Movvar
  310 - Lalithaganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1874 25  ANANYA.MG 7  A. U. P. S. Movvar
1624 9  ANKITHA M 7  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
3129 4  DRAVYASHREE RAI.B 6  B. A. U. P. S. Katukukke
  311 - Sasthreeya Sangeetham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1402 8  MITHUL SARAN A B 6  N. H. S. Perdala
1852 2  MEGHA P 7  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
1625 7  KARTHIKA SHYAMA M 7  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
4595 6  VANISHREE D R 6  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA
  312 - Mappilappatu
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4663 23  IJAZ AHAMMED. M. T 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
3885 25  ATHIRA M V 6  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
4085 18  AHAMMED SURAIK 7  S. M. M. A. U. P. S. Mundithadka
  313 - Nadodi Nrutham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4041 23  DEVIKA V S 6  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla
4669 20  DEVANANDA. K 6  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
3884 19  SREENA V 7  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
  314 - Chithra Rachana - Pencil
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2173 1  GOWRI NANDAN V 7  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri
2367 2  SHAMITH RAI M 7  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
1739 3  YADUNANDAN U 6  A. S. B. S. Ichlampady
  315 - Chithra Rachana - Jalachayam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4666 21  ROHITHAKSHA. M. S 6  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
2173 6  GOWRI NANDAN V 7  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri
4364 22  AYSHATH SAIFUNNISHA 7  G. H. S. S. Angadimoger
  316 - Bharathanatyam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1277 12  DEEPASHREE K 7  N. H. S. Perdala
2464 10  BHARATHA KRISHNA K S 5  SHREE BHARATHI VIDYAPEETA BADIADKA
4669 8  DEVANANDA. K 6  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  317 - Mohiniyattam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4668 2  ANUSHREE. M 6  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
1277 1  DEEPASHREE K 7  N. H. S. Perdala
2125 3  DEVANANDA. P. V 5  J. A. S. B. S. Manya
  318 - Kuchuppudi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4669 2  DEVANANDA. K 6  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
1027 1  SHIVANI K 5  S. N. H. S. Perla
  319 - Mono Act
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3884 11  SREENA V 7  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
4664 10  MANJIMA MOHAN. M 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
1614 5  PRARTHANA P N 7  A. S. B. S. Ichlampady
  320 - Kathaprasangam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4041 1  DEVIKA V S 6  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla
2052 2  SWETHA S NAIR 6  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri
2963 3  DHANUSH PK 7  A. U. P. S. Kuntar
  322 - Katharachana - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2180 3  KHADEEJATHIL MOUSINA 7  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri
3740 11  ANJALI BABU 7  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
3731 10  NAFEESATH SHEESHA JASMEEN 6  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni
  323 - Kavitharachana - Malayalam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3738 7  AYSHATH ASREENA 7  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni
4724 13  BHAVIKA. A. R 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
2329 6  HARITHA CHANDRA V 6  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
  324 - Katharachana - Hindi
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3721 4  POORNESH Y RAI 6  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
4013 2  SHRI GIRI 7  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla
1168 6  YASHASHWINI K 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela
  325 - Sangha Ganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4015 22  NANDANA M 6  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla
1168 9  YASHASHWINI K 7  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela
1402 16  MITHUL SARAN A B 6  N. H. S. Perdala
  326 - Thiruvathira
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2265 3  MAYUGHA.BM 6  A. U. P. S. Movvar
3734 1  BHAVYASHREE YADAV 6  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
3642 2  ACHALA.P.CHANDRAN 7  G. H. S. S. Adoor
  327 - Oppana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2313 4  FATHIMATH SHANIBA 6  A. U. P. S. Movvar
3742 3  AKHILA M 6  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
4182 2  AYISHATH SHAHANA 7  S. M. M. A. U. P. S. Mundithadka
  328 - Sangha Nrutham
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3740 4  ANJALI BABU 7  A. U. P. S. Mulleria
1180 6  SANJANA K S 5  St. B. A. S. B. S. Bela
4722 7  ANAGHA. R. V 6  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  329 - Desabhakthiganam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1057 27  SHRUTHI.K 7  S. V. A. U. P. S. Swarga
1852 7  MEGHA P 7  Vidyashree Shikshana Kendra
Mulleria
4015 22  NANDANA M 6  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla
  330 - Nadakam
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
2963 2  DHANUSH PK 7  A. U. P. S. Kuntar
4664 1  MANJIMA MOHAN. M 7  G. V. H. S. S. Karadka
  331 - Urdu kavitha Rachana
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3768 1  NAFEESATH SHAHANA 7  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni
2582 2  MARIYAM SALEEMA M 7  A. S. B. S. Kuntikana
  332 - Urdu Quiz
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
3768 1  NAFEESATH SHAHANA 7  S. S. A. U. P. S. Sheni
4234 3  MARIYAM JASEERA 7  S. M. M. A. U. P. S. Mundithadka
1497 2  NAFEESATH NAZEERA P A 7  S. D. P. A. U. P. S. Banputhadka
  333 - Urdu Group Song
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4085 7  AHAMMED SURAIK 7  S. M. M. A. U. P. S. Mundithadka
2065 4  AYSHATHULSHAMNA 6  S. A. B. M. P. U. P. S. Vidyagiri
1473 1  MARIYAMMATH HASNA JAHANA 5  A. L. P. S. Bolinja
  335 - Prasangam – Kannada
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1628 8  SRIDEVI P 7  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
4013 12  SHRI GIRI 7  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla
1114 6  SHRI ANUSHANATH V 5  A. U. P. S. Yethadka
  337 - Padyamchollal – Kannada
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
1134 14  ACHALA P 6  M. S. C. H. S. Perdala Neerchal
1025 7  SWARNALAKSHMI G SHETTY 5  S. N. H. S. Perla
1638 3  ANUSHREE P G 7  S. A. P. H. S. Agalpady
  338 - Skit – English
  Reg. No Code No. Name STD School Name Grade Point
4051 1  NEHA K V 7  H. F. A. S. B. S. Kumbla

No comments:

Post a Comment